Event - Code - Requested Demonstration (if any) |
Century |
GM
& Requested Schedule |
1830 - 8XX - D: We9 |
C-1 |
Pierre
LeBoeuf; We10, We18, Th11, Th18; SF: Fr13; F: Sa18 |
1960; Making of the President - 960 - |
C-2 |
Michael Gentile; Sa10+ |
Acquire - ACQ - D: TBD |
C-3 |
Cliff
Ackman; TBD |
Adel Verpflichtet - ADV - D: Fr18 |
C-4 |
Tom DeMarco Fr19;
SF: Fr22; F: Fr23 |
Advanced Civilization - ACV - D:
Tu18 |
C-5 |
Shantanu
Saha; We9, Th9; F: Fr9 |
Afrika Korps - AFK - D: Tu18 |
C-6 |
Jonathan
Lockwood; Grognard Pre-con preliminaries only Sa14+ |
Age of Empires III - AE3 - D: We15 |
C-7 |
Ben Knight; Th12+ |
Age of Renaissance - AOR - D: TBD |
C-8 |
Tedd
Mullally; We20, Th20; F: Sa20 |
Age of Steam - AOS - |
C-9 |
Peter
Staab Fr20, Sa11, SF: Sa15; F: Su9 |
Agricola - AGR - D: Tu20 |
C-10 |
Malinda Kyrkos; We21, Th21; SF: Fr18+ |
Air Baron - ABN - D: We19 |
C-11 |
Henry
Richardson Tu20, We20, Th20, Fr9; SF: Fr20; F: Sa9 |
Alhambra - ALH - D: We20 |
C-12 |
Debbie
Gutermuth; We21, Fr13; SF: Fr15; F: Fr17 |
Amun-Re - AMR - D: TuTBD |
C-13 |
Jeremy
Billones; We9, We17; SF: Th21; F: Fr9 |
Anzio - ANZ |
C-14 |
Robert
Ryan; Grognard Pre-con preliminaries only Sa14+ |
Atlantic Storm - ACS - D: We19 |
C-15 |
John
Coussis; Tu18, We20, Th9, Fr12; SF: Fr14+ |
Attack Sub - ATS - D: Sa18 |
L-1 |
Steve
Caler; Su9+ |
Auction - AUC - D: Tu22 |
L-2 |
George
Sauer; Tu18, We15; SF: We16; F:Su9 |
Axis & Allies - A&A - |
C-16 |
Craig
Yope: Th9+ |
B-17 - B17 - |
C-17 |
David
Terry; Th9+; After Action Meeting: Fr23 |
Battle Cry - BCY - |
C-18 |
Jeff
Cornett; Sa9+ |
BattleLore - BLR - |
C-19 |
Phil Barcafer; We9+ |
Bitter Woods - BWD - |
C-20 |
Ed
Witkowski; Mu: Tu18; We9+ |
Breakout Normandy - BKN - |
C-21 |
Andrew
Cummins; Mu: Tu18; We9+ |
Britannia - BRI - D: TBD |
C-22 |
James
Jordan; TBD three heats SF & F |
Bulge '81 - B81 - |
C-23 |
Frank
Sinigaglio; Grognard Pre-con preliminaries only Sa14+ |
Can't Stop - CNS - D: We22 |
C-24 |
Beth
Zhao; We23+ |
Carcassonne - CAR - |
C-25 |
Tom
McCorry; Sa16+ |
Caylus - CYL - D: Tu20 |
C-26 |
Michael
Kaltman; Tu21, Th15; SF: TH18; F: Fr11 |
Circus Maximus - CMS - D: Th9 |
C-27 |
John
Jacoby; Tu18, Fr9, Fr19, Sa19; F: Su9 |
Combat Commander - CBC - D: TBD |
C-28 |
Joel Tamburo; Mu: TBD, Rd 1+ TBD |
Commands & Colors Ancients -
CCA - |
C-29 |
Andy
Lewis; Th9+ |
Dune - DUN - |
C-30 |
Brad
Johnson; We14, Th18, Fr16; F: Sa13 |
El Grande - ELG - D: We12 |
C-31 |
Rob
Flowers; Tu18, We13, We19; SF: Th13+ |
Empire Builder - EPB - D:We9 |
C-32 |
Tom
Dunning; Tu18, We9, We13; SF: Th9+ |
Enemy In Sight - EIS - D: Fr17 |
C-33 |
William Alderman;
WeTBD, Fr20, Su9; F: Su12 |
Euphrat & Tigris - E&T - D: Sa17 |
L-3 |
Craig Moffitt; Th11, Sa20; SF: Sa22+ |
Facts In Five - FI5 - |
L-4 |
Arthur
Field; TBD |
Fast Action Battles: The Bulge - FAB - |
C-34 |
Rick Young;
Mu: Tu20, We9+ |
Football Strategy - FBS - D: TBD |
L-5 |
Nathaniel
Hoam; WeTBD+, FrTBD+; F: Su9 |
For the People - FTP |
C-35 |
Mark
Herman; Th16+ |
Formula De - FDE - D: We10 |
C-36 |
Joshua
Githens; We11, Th12; F: Th21 |
Formula Motor Racing - FMR - D: We14 |
C-37 |
Chris
LeFevre Tu20, We15, Th9; SF: Th12; F: Th14 |
Gangsters - GSR - D: Tu21, Th22 |
C-38 |
Rolinda
Collinson; Tu22, We14, Th23, Sa17; SF: Sa20+ |
Gettysburg - GBG - |
C-39 |
Vince
Meconi; Grognard Pre-Con preliminaries only Sa14; SF:
Sa10+ |
Goa - GOA - |
C-40 |
Alex
Bove; We11, Th9, SF: Fr14+ |
Great Campaigns of ACW - GCA - D:
We9 |
C-41 |
Justin
Rice; We11+; SF: Th9; F: Sa9 |
Hammer of the Scots - HOS - |
C-42 |
George Seary; TBD |
Hannibal: Rome vs Carthage - HRC
- |
C-43 |
Stuart
Tucker; Omens Pre-Con - Sa14+ |
Here I Stand - HIS - D: Tu17, Th17 |
C-44 |
Ed
Beach; Tu19, Th19, SF: Fr9; F: Sa19 |
History of the World - HWD - D: Tu17 |
C-45 |
Kevin
Youells Tu18, We9; SF: We18; F: Th18 |
Imperial - IMP - D: We10 |
C-46 |
Dave Bohnenberger; We11, Fr11; SF: Sa13; F: Sa20 |
Ingenious - ING - D: We13 |
C-47 |
Peter Stein;
Tu22, We14, Th22, Fr22; SF: Su9+ |
Ivanhoe - IVH - D: Tu22 |
C-48 |
Lee
Mewshaw; Tu23, We23, Th23, Fr23; SF: Sa15+ |
Kremlin - KRM - D: We17 |
L-6 |
Steve
Cuccaro We18, Th14, Th19, Fr9; F:Fr14 |
Liar's Dice - LID - |
C-49 |
Jason
Levine; Fr23+ |
Lost Cities - LST - D: We12 |
C-50 |
Ivan
Lawson; We16, Fr20, Sa9, Sa14; Rd 2: Sa19+ |
Manoeuvre - MAN - |
C-51 |
Andy Lewis;
Mo13+ |
Manifest Destiny - MFD - D:
We12 |
C-52 |
Bill
Crenshaw; We14, Fr20, Sa15; SF: Sa20; F: Su9 |
March Madness - MMS - D: We15 |
L-7 |
Terry
Coleman; Tu19, We10, Th9, Fr9; SF:Su9+ |
Medici - MED - D:Tu17 |
C-53 |
Ilan
Woll; We9, Sa9; SF/F: Su11 |
Memoir '44 - M44 - D: Th20 |
C-54 |
Mark
Guttag; Mu: Th21, Fr9+ |
Merchant of Venus - MOV - D: Tu18 |
C-55 |
Richard
Irving; We9, Th20, Fr13; SF:Sa9+ |
Monsters Ravage America - MRA - |
C-56 |
Mark
Love; We22.Th17, Fr17, Sa15; SF: Su9+ |
Napoleonic Wars 5-Player - NW5 - |
C-57 |
Mark
McLaughlin; We17, Th17; SF: Fr17, F: Sa17 |
Panzerblitz - PZB - |
C-58 |
Bert
Schoose; Grognard Pre-Con preliminaries only Sa14+;
SF:Fr9; F: Fr17 |
Paths of Glory - POG - |
C-59 |
Peter
Reese; Guns of August Precon;
Su14+ |
Paydirt - PDT - D: We13 |
C-60 |
Harry
Flawd; We14+, Fr14+; F: Su9 |
Pirate's Cove - PRC - D: Tu18 |
C-61 |
Larry
Lingle Tu19, We13, Th9; SF: Th15+ |
Power Grid - PGD - D: We12 |
C-62 |
Jim
Castonguay; Tu18, We13, Th11; SF: Fr11+ |
Princes of Florence - POF - D: We21 |
C-63 |
Eric
Brosius; Th17; Fr9; SF: Sa9+ |
Pro Golf - PGF - |
C-64 |
Bruce Monnin;
Th23+ |
Puerto Rico - PRO - D: Tu17 |
C-65 |
John
Weber; Th19, Fr16, Sa11; QF: Sa18; SF: Su9+ |
Queen's Gambit - QGB - |
C-66 |
Buddy
Sinigaglio; Tu21, We21, Th21; Rd 2: Fr12+ |
Ra! - RA! - D: Tu20 |
C-67 |
Steve
Scott; Tu21, We19, Th15, Fr9; SF: Sa20+ |
Race For the Galaxy - RFG - D: Fr15 |
C-68 |
Winton Lemoine; Fr21, Sa13; SF: Sa22+ |
Rail Baron - RBN - D: We16 |
C-69 |
Ron
Secunda; We17, Th18, Fr10; SF:Fr16; F: Sa15 |
Risk - RSK |
C-70 |
Alan
Hayes; TBD |
Robo Rally - RRY - D: TBD |
C-71 |
Marc
Houde; TBD |
Russia Besieged - RBS - D: We17 |
C-72 |
Rob
Beyma Mu: We19, Th9+ |
Russian Campaign - TRC - D: We17 |
C-73 |
Tom
Gregorio; Grognard Pre-Con preliminaries Sa14+ |
Saint Petersburg - SPB - D: TBD |
C-74 |
Steven
Quade; Th13, Th19, Fr9; SF: Sa16+ |
Santa Fe Rails - SFR - D: Tu17 |
C-75 |
Rob Kircher;
Tu20, We12, Th17; SF: Fr9; F:Sa22 |
Saratoga - SAR - (Battles of the American Revolution
Series) - D: Th18 |
C-76 |
Rob McCracken; Mu: Th20; Fr9+ |
Settlers of Catan - SET - |
C-77 |
Joseph
Maiz; Sa9+ |
Slapshot - SLS - |
C-78 |
Sean
McCulloch: Sa23+ |
Speed Circuit - SCT - D: Th13 |
C-79 |
Douglas
Schulz; Th20, Fr9, Sa9; F: Su9 |
Squad Leader - SQL - |
C-80 |
Bill
Thomson Sa9+ |
Stockcar Championship Racing - SCC - D: Th16,
Fr17, Sa13 |
C-81 |
John McLaughlin; Th17, Fr19, Sa15; F: Sa20 |
Superstar Baseball - SSB - D: Th11;
Draft: Tu18 |
C-82 |
Chris
Palermo; Tu19, We19, Th19, Fr19; SF: Su9+ |
Thurn & Taxis - T&T - D:
Tu20 |
C-83 |
Andy
Latto; We9, We21; SF: Th19+ |
Ticket To Ride - TTR - D: Th9 |
C-84 |
Claire
Brosius; Th11, Fr14, Sa16; QF: Su9+ |
Through the Ages - AGE - D: Su10 |
C-85 |
Raphael
Lehrer: Pre-Con: Mu: Su12, Su18+ |
Tigers In the Mist - TIM - TuTBD |
C-86 |
Ray
Freeman; We9+ |
Titan - TTN - D: TuTBD |
C-87 |
Bruno
Wolff; 10, 14, 18, 22 daily We - Fr; SF:Sa9; F: Sa18 |
Titan The Arena - TTA - D: We13 |
C-88 |
Greg
Crowe; We18, Th23, Sa10; SF: Sa15+ |
Titan Two - TT2 - D: TuTBD |
C-89 |
Rich
Atwater; We10+ |
Twilight Struggle - TWS - D: Th18 |
C-90 |
George
Young; Fr9+ |
Up Front - UPF - |
C-91 |
Jim
Burnett; Th9+ |
Vegas Showdown - VSD - D: Tu20 |
C-92 |
Eric
Freeman; We15, Th9; SF: Th23; F: Fr14 |
Victory in the Pacific - VIP - |
C-93 |
John
Sharp; Rising Sun Pre-Con: Su9+ |
War At Sea - WAS - D: We18 |
C-94 |
Vince
Meconi; Th9+ |
War of the Ring - WOR - D: Sa10 |
C-95 |
Kevin
Wojtaszczyk; Middle Earth Pre-Con Su19+; SF:Mo19; F: Tu9 |
Waterloo - WAT - |
C-96 |
Marty
Musella; Grognard Pre-Con preliminaries Sa14+;
SF: Sa9; F: Sa16 |
We The People - WTP - |
C-97 |
Don
Chappelle; Sa9+ |
Wilderness War - WNW - |
C-98 |
Keith
Wixson; We9+; SF: Su9+ |
Win, Place & Show - WPS -
D: Tu22 |
C-99 |
Jim
Burnett; Tu23, Sa16; F: Sa19 |
World At War - WAW - |
C-100 |
Mike
Crowe; Tu18 |