Event
- Code - Demo
(if any) |
Century |
GM
Requested Time
Slots* |
1776
- 776 - TuTBD |
C-1 |
Matthew
Burkins; Mulligan
Tu; WeTBD |
1830
- 8XX - TBD |
C-2 |
Pierre
LeBoeuf; We11,
We18, Th11, Th18;
SF Fr13; F: Sa18 |
Acquire
- ACQ |
C-3 |
OPEN |
Adel
Verpflichtet - ADV |
C-4 |
OPEN |
Advanced
Civilization - ACV
- TuTBD |
C-5 |
Joe
Gundersen;
We10, Th9; F: Fr9 |
Advanced
Squad Leader - ASL |
C-6 |
Jeff
Evich; Recon
Pre-Con Sa9,
Sa 16, Su 9, Su
16, Mo 9 |
Afrika
Korps - AFK - Tu18 |
C-7 |
Jonathan
Lockwood; Grognard
Pre-con preliminaries
only Sa 9 - Tu17; Tu19;
SF: Fr -Su |
Age
of Renaissance -
AOR |
C-8 |
OPEN |
Air
Baron - ABN |
C-9 |
OPEN |
Alhambra
- ALH - We17 |
C-10 |
Debbie
Gutermuth;
We21, Fr13, SF:
Fr15; F: Fr17 |
Amun-Re
- AMR - TBD |
C-11 |
Jeremy
Billones; TBD |
Anzio
- ANZ |
C-12 |
Frank
Sinigaglio; Grognard
Pre-con preliminaries
only Sa 9 - Tu17; Tu19;
SF: Fr -Su |
ASL
Starter Kit - ASK |
C-13 |
OPEN |
Attack
Sub - ATS - Sa19 |
C-14 |
Rob
Mull ; Su9 |
Atlantic
Storm - ACS |
C-15 |
John
Coussis; Tu18,
We19, Th9, Fr14;
SF: Fr16; F: Fr18 |
Attika
- ATK |
C-16 |
Jeff
Mullet; Sampler
Showcase Pre-Con;
Mo11 |
Auction
- AUC - Tu18 |
C-17 |
George
Sauer; Tu18,
We15; SF: We16;
F: Su9 |
Axis & Allies
- A&A |
C-18 |
Craig
Yope; Th9,
Th14, Th19; SE:
Fr9, Fr14, Fr19 |
B-17
- B17 |
C-19 |
Dave
Terry; Th9 |
Bulge ’81
- B81 |
C-20 |
Bruno
Sinigaglio; Grognard
Pre-con preliminaries
only Sa 9 - Tu17; Tu19;
SF: Fr -Su |
Battleline -
BAT - Tu22 |
C-21 |
Rhonda
Reiff; Fr19 |
Bitter
Woods - BWD |
C-22 |
Roger
Eastep; Mulligan
Tu18; We10 |
Brawling
Battleship Steel
- BBS - TBD |
C-23 |
Craig
Taylor; We13,
Th14, Fr15; SF/F:
Sa12 |
Breakout
Normandy - BKN |
C-24 |
Ken
Nied; Tu18 |
Britannia
- BRI - TBD |
C-25 |
James
Jordan; TBD |
Carcassonne
- CAR |
C-26 |
OPEN |
Circus
Maximus - CMS - Th9 |
C-27 |
John
Jacoby; Tu18,
We10, Sa19; F:
Su9 |
Diplomacy
- DIP |
C-28 |
OPEN |
Down
In Flames - DIF -
Fr10 |
C-29 |
Chris
Janiec Fr14 |
Dune
- DUN - Tu20 |
C-30 |
Brad
Johnson; We10,
Th13, Fr17; F:
Sa18 |
El
Grande - ELG - We12 |
C-31 |
Rob
Flowers; Tu18,
We13, Th9; SF:
Th19; F: Th21 |
Empire
Builder - EPB |
C-32 |
OPEN |
Empire
of the Sun - EOS |
C-33 |
Mark
Herman; Fr10 |
Enemy
In Sight - EIS |
C-34 |
OPEN |
Euphrat & Tigris
- E&T |
C-35 |
Craig
Moffit; We15,
Fr17; SF Fr19;
F: Fr21 |
Facts
In Five - FI5 |
C-36 |
Arthur
Field; Sa17 |
Football
Strategy - FBS -
We17 |
C-37 |
Nathaniel
Hoam; We18,
Fr9 |
For
the People - FTP |
C-38 |
Mark
Herman; Fr9 |
Formula
De - FDE - TBD |
C-39 |
Dave
Bohnenberger;
TBD |
Formula
Motor Racing - FMR |
C-40 |
OPEN |
Galaxy
- GXY - We12 |
C-41 |
Mark
Mitchell; We13,
Th11, Th15, Fr13;
SF/F: TBD |
Gangsters
- GSR - Tu21, Th22 |
C-42 |
John
Pack; Tu22,
We14, Th23, Fr17;
SF FR20, F: Fr23 |
Gettysburg
- GBG |
C-43 |
OPEN |
Goa
- GOA |
C-44 |
Richard
Meyer; We13,
Th16; SF/F: Fr9 |
Great
Campaigns of ACW
- GCA - We10 |
C-45 |
Dave
Cross; Th9;
Fr9; SF: Sa9 |
Hammer
of the Scots - HOS |
C-46 |
Phil
Barcafer; Fr9 |
Hannibal:
Rome vs Carthage
- HRC |
C-47 |
Stuart
Tucker; Omens
Pre-Con Sa9-Su |
History
of the World - HWD
- Tu18 |
C-48 |
Kevin
Youells; Tu19;
SF: We10; F: Th9 |
Kremlin
- KRM - We17 |
C-49 |
Steve
Cuccaro; We18,
We21, Th9, Th13;
SF/F: Th18 |
Liar’s
Dice - LID |
C-50 |
Jason
Levine; Fr23 |
Liberty
- LIB - Th13 |
C-51 |
Ric
Manns; Th15 |
Lost
Cities - LST - We16 |
C-52 |
Ivan
Lawson; We,Th,Fr,Sa
TBD; SF: Sa TBD |
Louis
XIV - L14 |
C-53 |
OPEN |
Manifest
Destiny - MFD -
We13 |
C-54 |
Bill
Crenshaw; We14,
Th19, Fr9, Sa15;
SF Sa19; F: Su9 |
March
Madness - MMS - We13 |
C-55 |
Terry
Coleman; Tu18,
We10, Th9, Fr9;
SF: Su9; F: Su10 |
Memoir ’44
- M44 - We21 |
C-56 |
Mark
Guttag; Mulligan
Th9; Fr9 |
Merchant
of Venus - MOV -
Tu18 |
C-57 |
Richard
Irving; We10,
Th18, Fr13; SF:
Sa9; F:Sa12 |
Monsters
Ravage America -
MRA - TBD |
C-58 |
Mark
Love; TBD |
Monty’s
Gamble - MGM - Tu17 |
C-59 |
Andrew
Cummins; Fr9 |
Napoleonic
Wars 2-Player - NW2 |
C-60 |
Roy
Gibson; Tu18,
We10, Th9 |
Napoleonic
Wars 5-Player - NW5 |
C-61 |
Mark
McLaughlin;
We18, Th18; SF:
Fr18; F: Sa18 |
Panzerblitz
- PZB |
C-62 |
Tom
Cooper; Grognard
Pre-con preliminaries
only Sa 9 - Tu17; Tu19;
SF: Fr -Su |
Panzergruppe
Guderian - PGG |
C-63 |
James
Tracy; Grognard
Pre-con preliminaries
only Sa 9 - Tu17; Tu19;
SF: Fr -Su |
Paths
of Glory - POG |
C-64 |
Peter
Reese; Guns
of August Precon; Mo9-Tu9
w SE play thereafter |
Paydirt
- PDT - We13 |
C-65 |
Harry
Flawd; We14,
Sa16; F: Su10 |
Pirate’s
Cove - PRC - TBD |
C-66 |
Larry
Lingle; TBD |
Power
Grid - PGD - |
C-67 |
OPEN |
Princes
of Florence - POF
- We10 |
C-68 |
Eric
Brosius; TBD |
Puerto
Rico - PRO - Th19 |
C-69 |
John
Weber; Th21,
Fr15, Sa13; QF:
Sa15, SF: Su9;
F: Su11 |
Queen’s
Gambit - QGB - Tu18 |
C-70 |
Buddy
Sinigaglio;
Tu20, We18, Th13;
SE: Fr10 |
Ra!
- RA! - Tu20 |
C-71 |
Steve
Scott; Tu21,
We21, Th21, Fr21;
SF: Sa9, F: SA11 |
Rail
Baron - RBN |
C-72 |
Ron
Secunda; We17,
Th18, Fr10; SF:
Fr16; F: Sa15 |
Risk
- RSK |
C-73 |
OPEN |
Roby
Rally - RRY - TBD |
C-74 |
Marc
Houde; TBD |
Royal
Turf - RYT - Sa18 |
C-75 |
Peter
Stein; Sa19 |
Saint
Petersburg - SPB
- Tu19 |
C-76 |
Tom
DeMarco; Th19,
Th21, Fr9; Fr11;
SF/F: TBD |
San
Juan - SJN |
C-77 |
OPEN |
Saratoga
- SAR - Fr18 |
C-78 |
Paul
Stoecker; Fr20 |
Settlers
of Catan - SET |
C-79 |
Jeff
Paull; Sa9 |
Slapshot
- SLS |
C-80 |
Sean
McCulloch;
Sa23 |
Speed
Circuit - SCT - We14 |
C-81 |
Doug
Schulz; We18,
Th18, Fr10; SF:
Sa10; F: Su9 |
Squad
Leader - SQL |
C-82 |
Bill
Thomson; Sa9 |
Stockcar
Championship Racing
- SCC - TBD |
C-83 |
Michael
Garton; Th
TBD, Fr TBD, TBD;
F: Sa TBD |
Superstar
Baseball - SSB |
C-84 |
OPEN |
Sword
of Rome - SOR |
C-85 |
OPEN |
Taj
Mahal - TJM - TBD |
C-86 |
Jennifer
Thomas; TBD |
The
Russian Campaign
- TRC |
C-87 |
Tom
Gregorio; Mulligan
TH19, Rd 1 Fr9 |
Ticket
To Ride - TTR - Th17 |
C-88 |
Tom
McCorry; TBD |
Tigers
In the Mist - TIM
- Tu18 |
C-89 |
Ray
Freeman; Mulligan
Tu19, We10 |
Tikal
- TKL - TBD |
C-90 |
Daniel
Broh-Kahn;
TBD |
Titan
- TTN - TuTBD |
C-91 |
Bruno
Wolff; We,
Th & Fr @ 10,
14, 18, 22; SF
Sa9; F: Sa18 |
Titan
The Arena - TTA -
TBD |
C-92 |
Greg
Crowe; TBD |
Titan
Two - TT2 - TBD |
C-93 |
Rich
Atwater; We10 |
Tyranno
Ex - TYX - We16 |
C-94 |
Jeff
Finkeldey;
We18, Sa13; SF:
Sa19; F: Sa22 |
Union
Pacific - UNP |
C-95 |
Bill
Beckman; We17 |
Up
Front - UPF |
C-96 |
Jim
Burnett; Th9 |
Victory
in the Pacific -
VIP |
C-97 |
John
Sharp; Rising
Sun Precon: Su9-Tu9 |
Vinci
- VNC - TBD |
C-98 |
Make
Neale; TBD |
War
At Sea - WAS |
C-99 |
Vince
Meconi; Th9 |
War
of 1812 - 812 - Tu18 |
C-100 |
Justin
Thompson; Tu19 |
Waterloo
- WAT |
C-101 |
Marty
Musella; Grognard
Pre-con preliminaries
only Sa 9 - Tu17; Tu19;
SF: Fr -Su |
We
The People - WTP |
C-102 |
Don
Chappell; Sa9 |
Wilderness
War - WNW |
C-103 |
Keith
Wixson; We10;
SF Su9, F: Su13 |
Win,
Place & Show
- WPS |
C-104 |
Ken
Gutermuth; Tu23,
Sa13; F: Sa16 |